Kolejka 1 - 2022-09-17: |
17-09-2022 18:00 |
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo |
16 : 25 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 2 - 2022-09-24: |
24-09-2022 18:00 |
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląśkie |
34 : 29 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 2: |
24-09-2022 18:00 |
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląśkie |
34 : 29 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 3 - 2022-10-01: |
01-10-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
30 : 26 |
MKS Wieluń |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 1: |
06-10-2022 00:00 |
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo |
16 : 25 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 3: |
06-10-2022 00:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
30 : 26 |
MKS Wieluń |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 4: |
08-10-2022 18:00 |
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec |
30 : 29 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 4 - 2022-10-08: |
08-10-2022 18:00 |
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec |
30 : 29 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 6: |
15-10-2022 18:00 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
32 : 30 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 5: |
15-10-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
28 : 30 |
Śląśk Wrocław Handball |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 5 - 2022-10-22: |
22-10-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
28 : 30 |
Śląśk Wrocław Handball |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 6 - 2022-10-30: |
30-10-2022 16:00 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
32 : 30 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 7: |
05-11-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
21 : 41 |
KPR Legionowo |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 7: |
05-11-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
21 : 41 |
KPR Legionowo |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 8: |
19-11-2022 18:00 |
Handball Stal Mielec |
25 : 21 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 8: |
19-11-2022 18:00 |
Handball Stal Mielec |
25 : 21 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 9: |
26-11-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
25 : 27 |
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 9: |
26-11-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
25 : 27 |
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 10: |
03-12-2022 18:00 |
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl |
28 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 10: |
03-12-2022 18:00 |
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl |
28 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 11: |
10-12-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
22 : 27 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 11: |
10-12-2022 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
22 : 27 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 12: |
17-12-2022 18:00 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
34 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 12: |
17-12-2022 18:00 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
34 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 13: |
28-01-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
18 : 25 |
KPR Padwa Zamość |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 13: |
28-01-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
18 : 25 |
KPR Padwa Zamość |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 14: |
04-02-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
27 : 34 |
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 14: |
04-02-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
27 : 34 |
KPR Autoinwest Żukowo |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 15: |
11-02-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
27 : 34 |
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląśkie |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 15: |
11-02-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
27 : 34 |
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląśkie |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 16: |
18-02-2023 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
33 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 16: |
18-02-2023 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
33 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Nastepny mecz MKSu: |
18-02-2023 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
- : - |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 17: |
25-02-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
33 : 32 |
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 17: |
25-02-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
33 : 32 |
Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 18: |
04-03-2023 18:00 |
Śląśk Wrocław Handball |
33 : 30 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 18: |
04-03-2023 18:00 |
Śląśk Wrocław Handball |
33 : 30 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 19: |
18-03-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
26 : 31 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 19: |
18-03-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
26 : 31 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 20: |
25-03-2023 18:00 |
KPR Legionowo |
32 : 23 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 20: |
25-03-2023 18:00 |
KPR Legionowo |
32 : 23 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 21: |
01-04-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
31 : 31 |
Handball Stal Mielec |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 21: |
01-04-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
31 : 31 |
Handball Stal Mielec |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 22: |
15-04-2023 18:00 |
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź |
31 : 23 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 22: |
19-04-2023 18:00 |
Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź |
31 : 23 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 23: |
22-04-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
27 : 28 |
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 23: |
22-04-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
27 : 28 |
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 24: |
06-05-2023 18:00 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
24 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 24: |
06-05-2023 18:00 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
24 : 26 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 25: |
13-05-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
29 : 34 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 25: |
13-05-2023 18:00 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
29 : 34 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 26: |
20-05-2023 18:00 |
KPR Padwa Zamość |
33 : 27 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
Kolejka 26: |
20-05-2023 18:00 |
KPR Padwa Zamość |
33 : 27 |
Warmia Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|