1. kolejka - 22/23.09.2018: |
22-09-2018 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
31 : 28 |
Forza Wrocław Handball Team |
Szczegóły
|
2. kolejka - 29/30.09.2018: |
29-09-2018 17:00 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
30 : 24 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
3. kolejka - 06/07.10.2018: |
06-10-2018 19:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
30 : 30 (ET) |
ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
Szczegóły
|
3. kolejka - 06/07.10.2018: |
06-10-2018 19:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
4 : 5 (ET) |
ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
Szczegóły
|
4. kolejka - 13/14.10.2018: |
13-10-2018 18:00 |
Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie |
37 : 24 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
5. kolejka - 20/21.10.2018: |
20-10-2018 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
19 : 20 |
UKS Olimp Grodków |
Szczegóły
|
6. kolejka - 03/04.11.2018: |
03-11-2018 18:00 |
Politechnika Anilana Łódź |
30 : 31 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
7. kolejka - 10/11.11.2018: |
10-11-2018 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
24 : 27 |
ŚKPR Świdnica |
Szczegóły
|
8. kolejka - 17/18.11.2018: |
17-11-2018 19:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
31 : 29 |
ASPR Zawadzkie |
Szczegóły
|
9. kolejka - 24/25.11.2018: |
24-11-2018 18:00 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
30 : 22 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
10. kolejka - 01/02.12.2018: |
01-12-2018 19:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
1 : 3 (ET) |
Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica |
Szczegóły
|
10. kolejka - 01/02.12.2018: |
01-12-2018 19:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
26 : 26 (ET) |
Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica |
Szczegóły
|
11. kolejka - 08/09.12.2018: |
08-12-2018 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
22 : 24 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
12. kolejka - 26/27.01.2018: |
26-01-2019 18:00 |
Forza Wrocław Handball Team |
21 : 20 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
14. kolejka - 16/17.02.2019: |
08-02-2019 18:30 |
ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
30 : 25 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
13. kolejka - 08/10.02.2019: |
09-02-2019 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
21 : 27 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
Szczegóły
|
15. kolejka - 23/24.02.2019: |
23-02-2019 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
28 : 37 |
Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie |
Szczegóły
|
16. kolejka - 02/03.03.2019: |
02-03-2019 18:00 |
UKS Olimp Grodków |
24 : 23 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
17. kolejka - 16/17.03.2019: |
16-03-2019 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
30 : 31 |
Politechnika Anilana Łódź |
Szczegóły
|
18. kolejka - 23/24.03.2019: |
23-03-2019 18:00 |
ŚKPR Świdnica |
25 : 35 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
19. kolejka - 30/31.03.2019: |
30-03-2019 18:00 |
ASPR Zawadzkie |
27 : 29 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
20. kolejka - 06/07.04.2019: |
06-04-2019 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
28 : 24 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
Szczegóły
|
21. kolejka - 13.04.2019: |
13-04-2019 18:00 |
Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica |
30 : 24 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
22. kolejka - 27.04.2019: |
20-04-2019 17:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
24 : 35 |
MKS Wieluń |
Szczegóły
|
1. kolejka - 21/22.09.2019: |
18-09-2019 18:00 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
27 : 26 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
2. kolejka - 28/29.09.2019: |
26-09-2019 19:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
23 : 28 |
MKS Wieluń |
Szczegóły
|
3. kolejka - 05/06.10.2019: |
05-10-2019 19:00 |
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
28 : 29 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
4. kolejka - 12/13.10.2019: |
12-10-2019 16:00 |
Forza Wrocław Handball Team |
27 : 22 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
5. kolejka - 19/20.10.2019: |
19-10-2019 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
26 : 19 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
Szczegóły
|
6. kolejka - 02/03.11.2019: |
26-10-2019 18:00 |
Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie |
31 : 32 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
7. kolejka - 09/10.11.2019: |
09-11-2019 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
22 : 25 |
ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
Szczegóły
|
8. kolejka - 16/17.11.2019: |
16-11-2019 20:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
38 : 37 |
Politechnika Anilana Łódź |
Szczegóły
|
9. kolejka - 23/24.11.2019: |
23-11-2019 19:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
27 : 31 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
Szczegóły
|
10. kolejka - 30.01-01.12.2019: |
30-11-2019 18:00 |
UKS Olimp Grodków |
29 : 29 (ET) |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
10. kolejka - 30.01-01.12.2019: |
30-11-2019 18:00 |
UKS Olimp Grodków |
6 : 5 (ET) |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
11. kolejka - 07/08.12.2019: |
11-12-2019 20:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
28 : 37 |
Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica |
Szczegóły
|
12. kolejka - 08/09.02.2020: |
08-02-2020 17:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
24 : 30 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
Szczegóły
|
13. kolejka - 15/16.02.2020: |
15-02-2020 16:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
26 : 22 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
14. kolejka - 22/23.02.2020: |
22-02-2020 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
35 : 32 |
SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie |
Szczegóły
|
15. kolejka - 29.02-01.03.2020: |
29-02-2020 16:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
22 : 23 |
Forza Wrocław Handball Team |
Szczegóły
|
16. kolejka - 07/08.03.2020: |
07-03-2020 18:00 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
30 : 23 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
Szczegóły
|
17. kolejka - 14/15.03.2020: |
14-03-2020 18:00 |
PKM Zachód AZS UZ |
- : - |
Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie |
Szczegóły
|