1. kolejka (10.09.2016): |
10-09-2016 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
20 : 24 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
2. kolejka (17.09.2016): |
17-09-2016 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
30 : 21 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
Szczegóły
|
3. kolejka (24.09.2016): |
24-09-2016 18:00 |
MKS Mazur Sierpc |
20 : 27 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
4. kolejka (01.10.2016): |
01-10-2016 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
31 : 22 |
Sokół Browar Kościerzyna |
Szczegóły
|
6. kolejka (15.10.2016): |
15-10-2016 18:00 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
20 : 29 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
7. kolejka (22.10.2016): |
22-10-2016 18:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
25 : 23 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
8. kolejka (29.10.2016): |
29-10-2016 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
26 : 25 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
5. kolejka (08.10.2016): |
05-11-2016 18:00 |
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk |
22 : 35 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
9. kolejka (12.11.2016): |
12-11-2016 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork |
26 : 33 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
10. kolejka (19.11.2016): |
19-11-2016 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
27 : 20 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
Szczegóły
|
11. kolejka (26.11.2016): |
26-11-2016 18:00 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
25 : 25 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
12. kolejka (03.12.2016): |
03-12-2016 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
43 : 31 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
Szczegóły
|
13. kolejka (10.12.2016): |
10-12-2016 18:00 |
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo |
26 : 38 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
14. kolejka (04.02.2017): |
04-02-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
28 : 26 |
MKS Wieluń |
Szczegóły
|
15. kolejka (11.02.2017): |
11-02-2017 18:00 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
20 : 30 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
17. kolejka (25.02.2017): |
25-02-2017 18:00 |
Sokół Browar Kościerzyna |
26 : 25 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
20. kolejka (18.03.2017): |
18-03-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
34 : 20 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Szczegóły
|
18. kolejka (04.03.2017): |
22-03-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
34 : 31 |
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk |
Szczegóły
|
22. kolejka (01.04.2017): |
01-04-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
25 : 27 |
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork |
Szczegóły
|
16. kolejka (18.02.2017): |
08-04-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
34 : 18 |
MKS Mazur Sierpc |
Szczegóły
|
21. kolejka (25.03.2017): |
14-04-2017 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
25 : 26 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
19. kolejka (11.03.2017): |
19-04-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
26 : 25 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
Szczegóły
|
24. kolejka (29.04.2017): |
29-04-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
27 : 28 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
Szczegóły
|
23. kolejka (22.04.2017): |
10-05-2017 18:00 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
23 : 37 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
25. kolejka (13.05.2017): |
13-05-2017 18:00 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
29 : 33 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
26. kolejka (20.05.2017): |
20-05-2017 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
33 : 20 |
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo |
Szczegóły
|