1. kolejka (10.09.2016): |
10-09-2016 18:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
26 : 38 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
2. kolejka (17.09.2016): |
17-09-2016 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
28 : 23 |
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork |
Szczegóły
|
3. kolejka (24.09.2016): |
24-09-2016 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
22 : 22 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
Szczegóły
|
4. kolejka (01.10.2016): |
01-10-2016 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
37 : 26 |
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo |
Szczegóły
|
5. kolejka (08.10.2016): |
08-10-2016 18:00 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
25 : 35 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
6. kolejka (15.10.2016): |
15-10-2016 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
25 : 24 |
Sokół Browar Kościerzyna |
Szczegóły
|
7. kolejka (22.10.2016): |
22-10-2016 18:00 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
21 : 29 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
8. kolejka (29.10.2016): |
29-10-2016 18:00 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
26 : 25 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
9. kolejka (12.11.2016): |
12-11-2016 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
25 : 15 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
Szczegóły
|
10. kolejka (19.11.2016): |
19-11-2016 18:00 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
32 : 31 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
11. kolejka (26.11.2016): |
26-11-2016 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
27 : 30 |
MKS Wieluń |
Szczegóły
|
12. kolejka (03.12.2016): |
03-12-2016 18:00 |
MKS Mazur Sierpc |
23 : 24 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
13. kolejka (10.12.2016): |
10-12-2016 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
35 : 19 |
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk |
Szczegóły
|
14. kolejka (04.02.2017): |
04-02-2017 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
28 : 19 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Szczegóły
|
15. kolejka (11.02.2017): |
11-02-2017 18:00 |
Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork |
22 : 23 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
16. kolejka (18.02.2017): |
18-02-2017 18:00 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
23 : 19 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
17. kolejka (25.02.2017): |
25-02-2017 18:00 |
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo |
25 : 25 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
18. kolejka (04.03.2017): |
04-03-2017 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
30 : 27 |
WKS Grunwald Poznań |
Szczegóły
|
19. kolejka (11.03.2017): |
11-03-2017 18:00 |
Sokół Browar Kościerzyna |
22 : 22 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
22. kolejka (01.04.2017): |
01-04-2017 18:00 |
MKS Real Astromal Leszno |
24 : 28 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
21. kolejka (25.03.2017): |
14-04-2017 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
25 : 26 |
Spójnia Gdynia |
Szczegóły
|
23. kolejka (22.04.2017): |
22-04-2017 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
34 : 29 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
Szczegóły
|
24. kolejka (29.04.2017): |
29-04-2017 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
25 : 25 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
20. kolejka (18.03.2017): |
10-05-2017 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
33 : 31 |
Orlen Wisła II Płock |
Szczegóły
|
25. kolejka (13.05.2017): |
13-05-2017 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
27 : 23 |
MKS Mazur Sierpc |
Szczegóły
|
26. kolejka (20.05.2017): |
20-05-2017 18:00 |
SMS ZPRP Gdańsk |
40 : 33 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
1. kolejka (18.09.2021): |
18-09-2021 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
21 : 23 |
MKS Padwa Zamość |
Szczegóły
|
2. kolejka (25.09.2021): |
25-09-2021 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
23 : 22 |
MKS Wieluń |
Szczegóły
|
3. kolejka (02.10.2021): |
02-10-2021 18:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
31 : 41 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
4. kolejka (09.10.2021): |
09-10-2021 18:00 |
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo |
24 : 22 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
5. kolejka (16.10.2021): |
16-10-2021 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
25 : 26 |
KPR Legionowo |
Szczegóły
|
6. kolejka (23.10.2021): |
23-10-2021 18:00 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
28 : 26 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
7. kolejka (30.10.2021): |
30-10-2021 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
28 : 35 |
ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
Szczegóły
|
8. kolejka (13.11.2021): |
13-11-2021 18:00 |
MKS Grudziądz |
33 : 34 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
9. kolejka (20.11.2021): |
20-11-2021 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
30 : 32 |
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec |
Szczegóły
|
10. kolejka (27.11.2021): |
27-11-2021 18:00 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
28 : 25 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
11. kolejka (04.12.2021): |
04-12-2021 17:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
11 : 12 |
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl |
Szczegóły
|
11. kolejka (04.12.2021): |
04-12-2021 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
27 : 27 |
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl |
Szczegóły
|
12. kolejka (11.12.2021): |
11-12-2021 18:00 |
Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica |
24 : 23 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
13. kolejka (22.01.2022): |
22-01-2022 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
25 : 30 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
Szczegóły
|
14. kolejka (29.01.2022): |
29-01-2022 18:00 |
MKS Padwa Zamość |
27 : 25 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
15. kolejka (12.02.2022): |
12-02-2022 18:00 |
MKS Wieluń |
27 : 25 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
16. kolejka (26.02.2022): |
26-02-2022 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
34 : 24 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
Szczegóły
|
17. kolejka (5.03.2022): |
05-03-2022 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
34 : 29 |
SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo |
Szczegóły
|
18. kolejka (12.03.2022): |
12-03-2022 18:00 |
KPR Legionowo |
27 : 17 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
19. kolejka (19.03.2022): |
19-03-2022 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
28 : 26 |
MKS Nielba Wągrowiec |
Szczegóły
|
20. kolejka (26.03.2022): |
26-03-2022 18:00 |
ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
28 : 24 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
21. kolejka (02.04.2022): |
02-04-2022 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
31 : 24 |
MKS Grudziądz |
Szczegóły
|
22. kolejka (23.04.2022): |
23-04-2022 18:00 |
MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec |
33 : 28 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
23. kolejka (30.04.2022): |
30-04-2022 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
34 : 32 |
AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska |
Szczegóły
|
24. kolejka (7.05.2022): |
07-05-2022 18:00 |
ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl |
34 : 35 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
25. kolejka (14.05.2022): |
14-05-2022 18:00 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
26 : 22 |
Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica |
Szczegóły
|
26. kolejka (21.05.2022): |
21-05-2022 17:00 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
2 : 4 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|
26. kolejka (21.05.2022): |
21-05-2022 18:00 |
Budimex Stal Gorzów |
27 : 27 |
OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn |
Szczegóły
|