http://mkswielun.pl/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/Sponsorzy_baner_gora2324gk-is-1.pnglink
http://mkswielun.pl/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/1_5_Procent_2024-stronagk-is-1.pnglink
http://mkswielun.pl/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/Slajd2gk-is-1.pnglink
http://mkswielun.pl/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/Slajd3gk-is-1.pnglink
http://mkswielun.pl/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/Zarzadgk-is-1.pnglink
http://mkswielun.pl/modules/mod_image_show_gk4/cache/Slajd1gk-is-1.pnglink
«
»
Loading…
MKS Wieluń
Drużyna
Mecze
Zawodnicy
Zdjecia
I kolejka (14.09.2013): | 14-09-2013 00:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 13 | Szczypiorniak Dąbr. Białostocka | Szczegóły |
II kolejka (21.09.2013): | 21-09-2013 00:00 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 30 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
III kolejka (28.09.2013): | 28-09-2013 00:00 | MKS Wieluń | 17 : 27 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | Szczegóły |
IV kolejka (5.10.2013): | 05-10-2013 00:00 | SPR Pabiks Pabianice | 37 : 20 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
V kolejka (12.10.2013): | 12-10-2013 00:00 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 27 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
VI kolejka (19.10.2013): | 19-10-2013 00:00 | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 32 : 36 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
VII kolejka (26.10.2013): | 26-10-2013 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 27 : 24 | KS Warszawianka Warszawa | Szczegóły |
VIII kolejka (16.11.2013): | 16-11-2013 18:00 | ChKS Łódź | 30 : 19 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
IX kolejka (23.11.2013): | 23-11-2013 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 18 : 20 | Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | Szczegóły |
X kolejka (30.11.2013): | 30-11-2013 18:00 | UKS Prus Siedlce | 27 : 32 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
XI kolejka (07.12.2013): | 07-12-2013 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 22 : 21 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Szczegóły |
XII kolejka (18.01.2014): | 18-01-2014 14:00 | Szczypiorniak Dąbr. Białostocka | 22 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
XIII kolejka (25.01.2014): | 25-01-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 21 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | Szczegóły |
XIV kolejka (01.02.2013): | 01-02-2014 18:00 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32 : 24 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
XV kolejka (15.02.2014): | 16-02-2014 15:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 27 | SPR Pabiks Pabianice | Szczegóły |
XVI kolejka (22.02.2014): | 22-02-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 35 : 23 | AZS AWF Warszawa | Szczegóły |
XVII kolejka (01.03.2014): | 02-03-2014 15:00 | MKS Wieluń | 35 : 23 | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | Szczegóły |
XVIII kolejka (08.03.2014): | 08-03-2014 18:00 | KS Warszawianka Warszawa | 38 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
XIX kolejka (22.03.2014): | 22-03-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 19 | ChKS Łódź | Szczegóły |
XX kolejka (29.03.2014): | 29-03-2014 17:30 | Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 27 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
XXI kolejka (12.04.2014): | 12-04-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 31 | UKS Prus Siedlce | Szczegóły |
XXII kolejka (26.04.2014): | 26-04-2014 11:00 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 20 : 37 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka (13.09.2014): | 13-09-2014 16:00 | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 24 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka (20.09.2014): | 20-09-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 38 : 19 | SPR Siedlce | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka (04.10.2014): | 04-10-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 29 : 30 | AZS UW Warszawa | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka (11.10.2014): | 11-10-2014 18:00 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 32 : 34 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka (18.10.2014): | 18-10-2014 19:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 25 | AZS UMCS Lublin | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka (25.10.2014): | 25-10-2014 18:00 | SPR Pabiks Pabianice | 25 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka (08.11.2014): | 09-11-2014 15:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 27 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka (15.11.2014): | 15-11-2014 18:00 | Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 29 : 32 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka (22.11.2014): | 22-11-2014 18:00 | ChKS Łódź | 26 : 33 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka (29.11.2014): | 29-11-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 23 | AZS AWF Warszawa | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka (06.12.2014): | 06-12-2014 18:00 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 27 : 33 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka (13.12.2014): | 13-12-2014 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 27 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka (24.01.2015): | 24-01-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 40 : 29 | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka (31.01.2015): | 31-01-2015 18:00 | SPR Siedlce | 34 : 34 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka (14.02.2015): | 14-02-2015 18:00 | AZS UW Warszawa | 26 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka (21.02.2015): | 21-02-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 39 : 27 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka (28.02.2015): | 28-02-2015 18:00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 21 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka (07.03.2015): | 07-03-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 39 : 26 | SPR Pabiks Pabianice | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka (21.03.2015): | 21-03-2015 18:00 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 33 : 20 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka (28.03.2015): | 28-03-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 14 | Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | Szczegóły |
23. kolejka (11.04.2015): | 11-04-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 26 | ChKS Łódź | Szczegóły |
24. kolejka (18.04.2015): | 18-04-2015 18:00 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 26 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
25. kolejka (25.04.2015): | 25-04-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 35 : 31 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | Szczegóły |
26. kolejka (02.05.2015): | 02-05-2015 18:00 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 23 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Baraże o awans do I ligi: | 09-05-2015 18:00 | SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo | 26 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Baraże o awans do I ligi: | 13-05-2015 19:00 | MKS Wieluń | 21 : 20 | SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo | Szczegóły |
Baraże o awans do I ligi: | 16-05-2015 17:00 | MKS Wieluń | 23 : 33 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | Szczegóły |
Baraże o awans do I ligi: | 23-05-2015 18:00 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 34 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka (12.09.2015): | 12-09-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 42 : 16 | Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka (19.09.2015): | 19-09-2015 18:00 | ChKS Łódź | 25 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka (26.09.2015): | 26-09-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 23 | SPR Pabiks Pabianice | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka (03.10.2015): | 03-10-2015 18:00 | Szczypiorniak Dąbr. Białostocka | 16 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka (10.10.2015): | 10-10-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 22 : 22 | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka (17.10.2015): | 17-10-2015 18:00 | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 24 : 35 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka (24.10.2015): | 24-10-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 26 | AZS UW Warszawa | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka (31.10.2015): | 31-10-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 31 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka (14.11.2015): | 14-11-2015 18:00 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 31 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka (21.11.2015): | 21-11-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 41 : 27 | AZS AWF Warszawa | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka (28.11.2015): | 28-11-2015 18:00 | AZS UMCS Lublin | 23 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka (05.12.2015): | 05-12-2015 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 35 : 33 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka (12.12.2015): | 12-12-2015 18:00 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 32 : 38 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka (06.02.2016): | 06-02-2016 18:00 | Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 13 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka (13.02.2016): | 13-02-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 39 : 21 | ChKS Łódź | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka (20.02.2016): | 20-02-2016 18:00 | SPR Pabiks Pabianice | 20 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka (27.02.2016): | 27-02-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 39 : 17 | Szczypiorniak Dąbr. Białostocka | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka (05.03.2016): | 05-03-2016 18:00 | UMKS Trójka Ostrołęka | 27 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka (12.03.2016): | 12-03-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 41 : 22 | MUKS Czarni Regimin | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka (19.03.2016): | 19-03-2016 18:00 | AZS UW Warszawa | 34 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka (02.04.2016): | 02-04-2016 18:00 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 28 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka (09.04.2016): | 09-04-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 33 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
23. kolejka (16.04.2016): | 16-04-2016 18:00 | AZS AWF Warszawa | 23 : 37 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
24. kolejka (23.04.2016): | 23-04-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 29 | AZS UMCS Lublin | Szczegóły |
25. kolejka (07.05.2016): | 07-05-2016 18:00 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 28 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
26. kolejka (14.05.2016): | 14-05-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 28 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka (10.09.2016): | 10-09-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 20 : 24 | Spójnia Gdynia | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka (17.09.2016): | 17-09-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 25 : 17 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka (24.09.2016): | 24-09-2016 18:00 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 23 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka (01.10.2016): | 01-10-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 21 | Śląsk Wrocław | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka (08.10.2016): | 08-10-2016 18:00 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | 34 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka (15.10.2016): | 15-10-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 23 : 23 | Budimex Stal Gorzów | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka (22.10.2016): | 22-10-2016 18:00 | SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo | 31 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka (29.10.2016): | 29-10-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 25 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka (12.11.2016): | 12-11-2016 18:00 | Sokół Browar Kościerzyna | 29 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka (19.11.2016): | 19-11-2016 18:00 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 24 : 24 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka (26.11.2016): | 26-11-2016 18:00 | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 27 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka (03.12.2016): | 03-12-2016 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 25 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka (10.12.2016): | 10-12-2016 18:00 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 28 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
1/16 finału: | 14-12-2016 19:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 35 | ENERGA Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka (04.02.2017): | 04-02-2017 18:00 | Spójnia Gdynia | 28 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka (11.02.2017): | 11-02-2017 18:00 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 27 : 24 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka (25.02.2017): | 25-02-2017 18:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 19 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka (18.02.2017): | 28-02-2017 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 27 | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka (04.03.2017): | 04-03-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 31 | Polski Cukier Pomezania Malbork | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka (11.03.2017): | 11-03-2017 18:00 | Budimex Stal Gorzów | 29 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka (18.03.2017): | 18-03-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 32 : 26 | SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka (25.03.2017): | 25-03-2017 18:00 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 26 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka (01.04.2017): | 01-04-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 25 | Sokół Browar Kościerzyna | Szczegóły |
23. kolejka (22.04.2017): | 22-04-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 27 : 27 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Szczegóły |
24. kolejka (29.04.2017): | 29-04-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 25 : 25 | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | Szczegóły |
25. kolejka (13.05.2017): | 13-05-2017 18:00 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 23 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
26. kolejka (20.05.2017): | 20-05-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 29 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka (09.09.2017): | 09-09-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 23 : 30 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka (16.09.2017): | 16-09-2017 18:00 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 29 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka (30.09.2017): | 30-09-2017 18:00 | Viret CMC Zawiercie | 37 : 36 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka (07.10.2017): | 07-10-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 39 : 32 | ASPR Zawadzkie | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka (14.10.2017): | 14-10-2017 18:00 | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | 34 : 35 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka (04.11.2017): | 04-11-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 32 : 37 | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka (11.11.2017): | 11-11-2017 18:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica | 26 : 34 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Finał wojewódzki Pucharu Polski: | 14-11-2017 20:00 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 26 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka (18.11.2017): | 18-11-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 23 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka (02.12.2017): | 02-12-2017 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 35 : 34 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka (09.12.2017): | 09-12-2017 18:00 | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 28 : 35 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka (27.01.2018): | 16-12-2017 16:00 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 27 | MTS Chrzanów | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka (25.11.2017): | 06-01-2018 18:00 | KSSPR Końskie | 29 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka (13.01.2018): | 13-01-2018 19:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 24 | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka (13.01.2018): | 13-01-2018 19:00 | MKS Wieluń | 4 : 2 (ET) | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka (20.01.2018): | 20-01-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 32 | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | Szczegóły |
1/16 finału Pucharu Polski: | 31-01-2018 20:00 | MKS Wieluń | 27 : 40 | Zagłębie Lubin | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka (10.02.2018): | 21-02-2018 18:30 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 25 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka (03.02.2018): | 24-02-2018 18:00 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 31 : 35 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka (03.03.2018): | 03-03-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 32 : 16 | Viret CMC Zawiercie | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka (10.03.2018): | 10-03-2018 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie | 26 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka (17.03.2018): | 18-03-2018 15:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 31 | KSZO Odlewnia Ostrowiec Św. | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka (24.03.2018): | 24-03-2018 18:00 | SPR PWSZ Tarnów | 35 : 33 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
23. kolejka (14.04.2018): | 14-04-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 29 | ŚKPR Świdnica | Szczegóły |
24. kolejka (21.04.2018): | 21-04-2018 18:00 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 28 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
25. kolejka (28.04.2018): | 26-04-2018 20:00 | MKS Wieluń | 25 : 26 | KSSPR Końskie | Szczegóły |
26. kolejka (05.05.2018): | 05-05-2018 18:00 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 31 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
27. kolejka (12.05.2018): | 12-05-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 33 | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | Szczegóły |
28. kolejka (19.05.2018): | 19-05-2018 18:00 | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 25 : 22 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
29. kolejka (26.05.2018): | 26-05-2018 18:00 | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 39 : 32 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
30. kolejka (02.06.2018): | 31-05-2018 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów | 6 : 7 (ET) | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
30. kolejka (02.06.2018): | 02-06-2018 18:00 | MTS Chrzanów | 33 : 33 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka - 22/23.09.2018: | 22-09-2018 18:00 | ASPR Zawadzkie | 19 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka - 29/30.09.2018: | 29-09-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 22 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka - 06/07.10.2018: | 06-10-2018 18:00 | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 27 : 22 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka - 13/14.10.2018: | 12-10-2018 19:00 | ŚKPR Świdnica | 20 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka - 20/21.10.2018: | 21-10-2018 15:00 | MKS Wieluń | 32 : 28 | Forza Wrocław Handball Team | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka - 03/04.11.2018: | 03-11-2018 17:00 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 27 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka - 10/11.11.2018: | 10-11-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 28 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | Szczegóły |
Finał wojewódzki Pucharu Polski: | 11-11-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 20 : 19 (ET) | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka - 17/18.11.2018: | 17-11-2018 18:00 | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 28 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka - 24/25.11.2018: | 24-11-2018 17:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 20 | UKS Olimp Grodków | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka - 01/02.12.2018: | 01-12-2018 18:00 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 19 : 20 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka - 08/09.12.2018: | 08-12-2018 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 22 : 24 | PKM Zachód AZS UZ | Szczegóły |
1/18 PGNiG Pucharu Polski: | 12-01-2019 19:00 | MKS Wieluń | 25 : 24 | SPR Chrobry Głogów | Szczegóły |
1/8 PGNiG Pucharu Polski: | 20-01-2019 15:00 | MKS Wieluń | 21 : 25 | ENERGA Wybrzeże Gdańsk | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka - 08/10.02.2019: | 09-02-2019 17:00 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 27 : 20 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka - 16/17.02.2019: | 13-02-2019 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | 17 : 14 | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka - 23/24.02.2019: | 23-02-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 28 | ŚKPR Świdnica | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka - 23/24.02.2019: | 23-02-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 3 : 5 | ŚKPR Świdnica | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka - 02/03.03.2019: | 02-03-2019 17:00 | Forza Wrocław Handball Team | 21 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka - 26/27.01.2018: | 10-03-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 27 : 19 | ASPR Zawadzkie | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka - 16/17.03.2019: | 16-03-2019 00:00 | MKS Wieluń | 29 : 22 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka - 23/24.03.2019: | 23-03-2019 18:00 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 26 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka - 30/31.03.2019: | 30-03-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 29 : 27 | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka - 06/07.04.2019: | 06-04-2019 18:00 | UKS Olimp Grodków | 21 : 24 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka - 13.04.2019: | 13-04-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 23 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka - 27.04.2019: | 20-04-2019 17:00 | PKM Zachód AZS UZ | 24 : 35 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka - 21/22.09.2019: | 21-09-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 38 : 26 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka - 28/29.09.2019: | 26-09-2019 19:00 | PKM Zachód AZS UZ | 23 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka - 05/06.10.2019: | 05-10-2019 19:00 | MKS Wieluń | 23 : 25 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka - 12/13.10.2019: | 12-10-2019 18:00 | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 25 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka - 19/20.10.2019: | 19-10-2019 20:00 | MKS Wieluń | 21 : 25 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka - 02/03.11.2019: | 30-10-2019 20:00 | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | 26 : 28 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka - 09/10.11.2019: | 09-11-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 32 : 35 | Budimex Stal Gorzów | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka - 16/17.11.2019: | 16-11-2019 18:00 | UKS Olimp Grodków | 26 : 21 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka - 23/24.11.2019: | 21-11-2019 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | 25 : 25 (ET) | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka - 23/24.11.2019: | 21-11-2019 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | 3 : 1 (ET) | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka - 30.01-01.12.2019: | 30-11-2019 18:00 | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 25 : 24 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Runda eliminacyjna PGNiG Puchar Polski: | 05-12-2019 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | 29 : 26 | AZS UW Warszawa | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka - 07/08.12.2019: | 07-12-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 3 : 0 (ET) | Forza Wrocław Handball Team | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka - 07/08.12.2019: | 07-12-2019 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 23 : 23 (ET) | Forza Wrocław Handball Team | Szczegóły |
II Runda eliminacyjna PGNiG Puchar Polski: | 19-12-2019 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 33 | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka - 08/09.02.2020: | 08-02-2020 18:00 | SPR Bór Oborniki Śląskie | 24 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka - 15/16.02.2020: | 15-02-2020 16:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 22 | PKM Zachód AZS UZ | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka - 22/23.02.2020: | 22-02-2020 18:00 | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 24 : 22 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka - 29.02-01.03.2020: | 29-02-2020 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 29 | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka - 07/08.03.2020: | 07-03-2020 18:00 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 28 : 19 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka - 14/15.03.2020: | 19-03-2020 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | - : - | Politechnika Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka - 19/20.09.2020: | 19-09-2020 18:00 | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 31 : 35 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka - 26/27.09.2020: | 26-09-2020 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 40 : 21 | KS Azoty-Puławy II | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka - 03/04.10.2020: | 03-10-2020 18:00 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 22 : 32 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka - 24/25.10.2020: | 24-10-2020 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 18 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka - 10/11.10.2020: | 30-10-2020 19:30 | MKS Wieluń | 35 : 29 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka - 17/18.10.2020: | 07-11-2020 18:00 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 25 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka - 14/15.11.2020: | 14-11-2020 18:00 | Anilana Łódź | 29 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka - 28/29.11.2020: | 28-11-2020 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 29 : 30 | KPR Legionowo | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka - 5/6.12.2020: | 05-12-2020 18:00 | SMS ZPRP Płock | 29 : 37 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka - 12/13.12.2020: | 12-12-2020 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 27 | AZS UW Warszawa | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka - 30/31.01.2021: | 30-01-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 18 | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka - 13/14.02.2021: | 13-02-2021 18:00 | KS Azoty-Puławy II | 20 : 32 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka - 27/28.02.2021: | 27-02-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 23 | KS Uniwersytet Radom | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka - 20/21.03.2021: | 20-03-2021 18:00 | Orlen Wisła II Płock | 27 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka - 27/28.03.2021: | 27-03-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 28 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka - 10/11.04.2021: | 10-04-2021 18:00 | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 21 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka - 17/18.04.2021: | 17-04-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 22 : 21 | Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka - 8/9.05.2021: | 08-05-2021 18:00 | KPR Legionowo | 28 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka - 15.05.2021: | 15-05-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 24 : 29 | SMS ZPRP Płock | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka - 22.05.2021: | 22-05-2021 18:00 | AZS UW Warszawa | 25 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
1. kolejka (18.09.2021): | 18-09-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 25 | Śląsk Wrocław | Szczegóły |
2. kolejka (25.09.2021): | 25-09-2021 18:00 | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 23 : 22 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
3. kolejka (02.10.2021): | 02-10-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 31 | KPR Legionowo | Szczegóły |
4. kolejka (09.10.2021): | 09-10-2021 18:00 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 29 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
5. kolejka (16.10.2021): | 16-10-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 21 : 31 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | Szczegóły |
6. kolejka (23.10.2021): | 23-10-2021 18:00 | MKS Grudziądz | 32 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
1. runda (27.10.2021): | 27-10-2021 18:00 | Anilana Łódź | 19 : 22 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
7. kolejka (30.10.2021): | 30-10-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 29 | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | Szczegóły |
2. runda (10.11.2021): | 10-11-2021 19:00 | Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 28 : 12 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka (13.11.2021): | 13-11-2021 17:00 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 7 : 8 (ET) | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
8. kolejka (13.11.2021): | 13-11-2021 18:00 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 30 : 30 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
9. kolejka (20.11.2021): | 20-11-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 34 : 38 | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | Szczegóły |
10. kolejka (27.11.2021): | 27-11-2021 18:00 | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 27 : 23 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
11. kolejka (04.12.2021): | 04-12-2021 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 29 | Budimex Stal Gorzów | Szczegóły |
12. kolejka (11.12.2021): | 11-12-2021 18:00 | MKS Padwa Zamość | 28 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
13. kolejka (22.01.2022): | 22-01-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 29 | SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo | Szczegóły |
14. kolejka (29.01.2022): | 29-01-2022 18:00 | Śląsk Wrocław | 26 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
15. kolejka (12.02.2022): | 12-02-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 27 : 25 | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | Szczegóły |
16. kolejka (26.02.2022): | 26-02-2022 18:00 | KPR Legionowo | 29 : 17 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
17. kolejka (5.03.2022): | 05-03-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 26 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | Szczegóły |
18. kolejka (12.03.2022): | 12-03-2022 18:00 | ARGED KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 30 : 24 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
19. kolejka (19.03.2022): | 19-03-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 24 | MKS Grudziądz | Szczegóły |
20. kolejka (26.03.2022): | 26-03-2022 18:00 | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 26 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
21. kolejka (02.04.2022): | 02-04-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 23 : 29 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | Szczegóły |
22. kolejka (23.04.2022): | 23-04-2022 18:00 | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 27 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
23. kolejka (30.04.2022): | 30-04-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 27 | Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | Szczegóły |
24. kolejka (7.05.2022): | 07-05-2022 18:00 | Budimex Stal Gorzów | 27 : 24 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
25. kolejka (14.05.2022): | 14-05-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 21 : 30 | MKS Padwa Zamość | Szczegóły |
26. kolejka (21.05.2022): | 21-05-2022 17:00 | SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo | 3 : 4 (ET) | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
26. kolejka (21.05.2022): | 21-05-2022 18:00 | SPR GKS Autoinwest Żukowo | 29 : 29 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 2: | 24-09-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 30 : 26 | KPR Autoinwest Żukowo | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 3: | 06-10-2022 00:00 | Warmia Olsztyn | 30 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 4: | 08-10-2022 18:00 | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląśkie | 33 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 5: | 15-10-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 29 : 26 | Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 6: | 15-10-2022 18:00 | Śląśk Wrocław Handball | 30 : 32 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 1: | 22-10-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 20 | KPR Padwa Zamość | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 7: | 05-11-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 26 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 8: | 19-11-2022 18:00 | KPR Legionowo | 36 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 9: | 26-11-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 25 : 30 | Handball Stal Mielec | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 10: | 03-12-2022 18:00 | Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź | 26 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 11: | 10-12-2022 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 31 : 27 | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 12: | 17-12-2022 18:00 | Budimex Stal Gorzów | 29 : 21 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 13: | 28-01-2023 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 25 : 28 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 14: | 04-02-2023 18:00 | KPR Padwa Zamość | 29 : 26 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 15: | 11-02-2023 18:00 | KPR Autoinwest Żukowo | 31 : 27 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 16: | 18-02-2023 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 33 : 26 | Warmia Olsztyn | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 17: | 25-02-2023 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 26 : 32 | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląśkie | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 18: | 04-03-2023 18:00 | Zagłębie Handball Team Sosnowiec | 36 : 31 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 19: | 18-03-2023 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 32 : 28 | Śląśk Wrocław Handball | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 20: | 25-03-2023 18:00 | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 33 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 21: | 01-04-2023 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 27 : 28 | KPR Legionowo | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 22: | 19-04-2023 18:00 | Handball Stal Mielec | 39 : 21 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 23: | 22-04-2023 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 28 : 29 | Grot Blachy Pruszyński Anilana Łódź | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 24: | 06-05-2023 18:00 | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 31 : 22 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 25: | 13-05-2023 18:00 | MKS Wieluń | 23 : 20 | Budimex Stal Gorzów | Szczegóły |
Kolejka 26: | 20-05-2023 18:00 | AKPR AZS AWF Biała Podlaska | 34 : 25 | MKS Wieluń | Szczegóły |
Zawodnicy | Pozycja | Bramki | Data urodz. | Zdjęcie |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bartosz Bednarek | Obrotowy | 12 | 19.04.1999 | |
Łukasz Królikowski | Obrotowy | 29 | 26.01.1996 | |
Błażej Golański | Skrzydłowy | 38 | 03.02.2000 | |
Jarosław Cepielik | Skrzydłowy | 96 | 27.12.1995 | |
Konrad Krzaczyński | Skrzydłowy | 44 | 14.04.1994 | |
Krystian Kowalik | Skrzydłowy | 22 | 07.01.1999 | |
Miłosz Wolny | Skrzydłowy | 0 | 19.07.2003 | |
Szymon Famulski | Skrzydłowy | 114 | 26.11.1995 | |
Adam Bernaś | Rozgrywający | 24 | 22.05.2002 | |
Arkadiusz Galewski | Rozgrywający | 102 | 14.04.1988 | |
Artur Bożek | Rozgrywający | 72 | 29.09.1991 | |
Krzysztof Węcek | Rozgrywający | 71 | 04.02.1992 | |
Miłosz Hanas | Rozgrywający | 50 | 07.03.2003 | |
Patryk Piwnicki | Rozgrywający | 1 | 15.07.2003 | |
Patryk Staniek | Rozgrywający | 22 | 29.06.1988 | |
Piotr Madeła | Rozgrywający | 0 | 20.12.1994 | |
Szymon Kucharski | Rozgrywający | 3 | 15.01.2004 | |
Andrzej Waloch | Bramkarz | 0 | 23.11.1994 | |
Jakub Chuć | Bramkarz | 1 | 10.03.2001 | |
Patryk Jędrzejewski | Bramkarz | 2 | 10.07.1988 | |
Patryk Kolanek | Bramkarz | 1 | 3.10.1996 | |
Grzegorz Garbacz | Trener | 0 | 22.06.1976 |